FOUR RIVERS

Kristi Kraft
kristikraft7@gmail.com

FOUR RIVERS - ATHLETIC TEAM
Local Program Coordinator - KRISTI KRAFT - 2088698015 - kristikraft7@gmail.com
279 PEOPLE AFFILIATED
«  May 2017  »

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1
*
FOUR RIVERS

SWIMMING PRACTICE
Payette City Pool

2 3
*
FOUR RIVERS

SWIMMING PRACTICE
Payette City Pool

*
FOUR RIVERS

TRACK AND FLAG FOOOTBALL
Payette Track

4 5 6
MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES SPECIAL OLYMPICS FUNDRAISER
American Legion Post 26- Mountain Home, ID

7 8
*
FOUR RIVERS

SWIMMING PRACTICE
Payette City Pool

9 10
*
FOUR RIVERS

SWIMMING PRACTICE
Payette City Pool

*
FOUR RIVERS

TRACK AND FLAG FOOOTBALL
Payette Track

11 12
DUMPSTER DIVE - BOISE HIGH SCHOOL
Boise High School- 1010 W Washington St

13
14 15
*
FOUR RIVERS

SWIMMING PRACTICE
Payette City Pool

16 17
*
FOUR RIVERS

SWIMMING PRACTICE
Payette City Pool

*
FOUR RIVERS

TRACK AND FLAG FOOOTBALL
Payette Track

18 19 20
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
Caldwell High School

21 22
*
FOUR RIVERS

SWIMMING PRACTICE
Payette City Pool

23 24
*
FOUR RIVERS

SWIMMING PRACTICE
Payette City Pool

*
FOUR RIVERS

TRACK AND FLAG FOOOTBALL
Payette Track

25 26 27
28 29
*
FOUR RIVERS

SWIMMING PRACTICE
Payette City Pool

30 31
*
FOUR RIVERS

SWIMMING PRACTICE
Payette City Pool

*
FOUR RIVERS

TRACK AND FLAG FOOOTBALL
Payette Track

     

ATHLETES REGISTERED FOR UPCOMING COMPETITIONS - 47 TRADITIONAL - 0 UNIFIED14 TRADITIONAL - 1 UNIFIED
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell High School - 05/20/17 TO 05/20/17
NAME EVENT QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT NOTES
AQUATICS
Abby S
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle UNIFED Relay 1.69 Four Rivers Wild Cats
Ashley S
25 Meter Backstroke 53.8
25 Meter Freestyle 45.9
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 3.1 Four Rivers Green Grapes
Cassidy K
25 Meter Freestyle 37.18
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 2.43 Four Rivers Wolf Pack
50 Meter Freestyle 1.37
Clay L
15 Meter Unassisted 25.24
15 Meter Walk 15.31
Daniel V
15 Meter Unassisted 15.61
25 Meter Flotation 1.45
David M
25 Meter Backstroke 22.8
25 Meter Freestyle 45.6
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 2.14 Four Rivers Green Apples
DeAnna M
15 Meter Flotation 20.98
15 Meter Walk 18.31
Dominic P
25 Meter Freestyle 50.7
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 2.14 Four Rivers Green Apples
50 Meter Freestyle 1.46
Greg K
15 Meter Unassisted 28.24
15 Meter Walk 23.66
Greta Marie S
25 Meter Freestyle 41.56
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 2.43 Four Rivers Wolf Pack
50 Meter Freestyle 1.39
Halle M
25 Meter Backstroke 34
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 2.14 Four Rivers Green Apples
50 Meter Freestyle 1.21
Heather S
25 Meter Backstroke 38.44
25 Meter Freestyle 31.58
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 2.43 Four Rivers Wolf Pack
Janice R
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle UNIFED Relay 1.69 Four Rivers Wild Cats
Jolene J
15 Meter Unassisted 42.5
15 Meter Walk 22.29
Kelsi R
25 Meter Backstroke 1
25 Meter Freestyle 1.12
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 3.1 Alternate Four Rivers Green Grapes
Kristen C
25 Meter Freestyle 1.32
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 2.14 Four Rivers Green Grapes
50 Meter Freestyle 1.59
Lanae W
25 Meter Backstroke 35.47
25 Meter Freestyle 34.7
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 2.43 Four Rivers Wolf Pack
Larry L
25 Meter Freestyle 28.1
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 2.14 Alternate Four Rivers Green Apples
50 Meter Freestyle 1.08
Matthew K
25 Meter Butterfly 25.46
25 Meter Freestyle 18.42
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle UNIFED Relay 1.69 Four Rivers Wild Cats
Olivia C
25 Meter Freestyle 31.93
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle UNIFED Relay 1.69 Four Rivers Wild Cats
50 Meter Freestyle 1.04
Shelby G
25 Meter Freestyle 38.2
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 3.1 Four Rivers Green Grapes
50 Meter Freestyle 1.52
Tara W
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 3.1 Four Rivers Green Grapes
50 Meter Backstroke 1.24
50 Meter Breaststroke 1.1
Tiersen H
15 Meter Unassisted 55.15
15 Meter Walk 19.38
Trina L
25 Meter Freestyle 56.2
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay 2.14 Four Rivers Green Apples
50 Meter Freestyle 2.02
ATHLETICS
Auvyana R
4 x 100 Meter Relay - UNIFIED 1.36 Four Rivers Green Goblins
Christopher H
100 Meter Dash 21.5
4 x 100 Meter Relay - UNIFIED 1.36 Four Rivers Green Goblins
50 Meter Dash 12.5
Daina A
4 x 100 Meter Relay - UNIFIED 1.36 Four Rivers Green Goblins
Jazzmine D
4 x 100 Meter Relay - UNIFIED 1.36 Four Rivers Green Goblins (Alternate)
Joni Rai U
25 Meter Dash 7
4 x 100 Meter Relay 2.11 Four Rivers Green Thunder
Tennis Ball Throw 33
Joyce W
4 x 100 Meter Relay - UNIFIED 1.36 Four Rivers Green Goblins
50 Meter Dash 12.5
Softball Throw 48.8
Julie N
4 x 100 Meter Relay 2.11 Four Rivers Green Thunder
50 Meter Dash 14
Softball Throw 47.8
Krista H
4 x 100 Meter Relay 2.11 Four Rivers Green Thunder
50 Meter Dash 18.5
Shot Put 21.7
Mary W
50 Meter Dash 13.5
Shot Put 22.6
Mateo K
25 Meter Dash 8.5
4 x 100 Meter Relay 2.11 Four Rivers Green Thunder
50 Meter Dash 20
Reed W
25 Meter Walk 13 He uses a walker to avoid falling
Tennis Ball Throw 50.8 He uses a walker to avoid falling
FLAG FOOTBALL
Amaya G
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 6.6 black
Anaya R
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 6.2 purple
Anthony M
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 7.4 purple
Ben B
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 9.4 black
Brandon G
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 3 purple
Brandon R
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 4.8 purple
Charles R
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 5.8 purple
Christina F
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 6.4 purple
Coty M
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 6.8 purple
Emily F
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 5.6 black
Ethan S
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 8 black
Jacob P
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 7.4 purple
Jake C
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 7 black
James L
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 6.2 purple
Jeremy H
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 5.6 purple
Jesus M
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 8 purple
Jon N
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 3 purple
Jonathan S
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 7.6 black
Joseph R
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 9.4 black
Llanee G
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 8.2 black
Mariel A
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 9.2 black
Matt S
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 2.2 purple
Ryan W
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 5 black
Sebastian M
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 6.6 purple
Shane W
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 5.6 purple
William U
Team - Unified (Developement) FB 4 black
ALBERTSON AMERITEL INNS CACTUS PETES CHOBANI CLIF BAR FAMILY FOUNDATION

EDNA CHILDS CHARITABLE TRUST

GRACE SMITH KEVEREN AND KENNETH KEVEREN FOUNDATION, INC.

IDAHO DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS IDAHO STORAGE CONNECTION J.A. AND KATHRYN ALBERTSON FAMILY FOUNDATION KIVI TODAYS CHANNEL 6 (ABC)

LIVE FOUNDATION

MICRON FOUNDATION RIDLEY

SAM & PEGGY GROSSMAN FAMILY FOUNDATION

SIMPLOT COMPANY ST. LUKES FOUNDATION STEED CONSTRUCTION STEVE SWIRE COCA-COLA WAL-MART WHITTENBERGER FOUNDATION