1. BOISE COMMUNITY - SOUTHWEST
  2. CALDWELL WILDCATS - SOUTHWEST
  3. FOUR RIVERS - SOUTHWEST
  4. GHOSTBUSTERS - SOUTHWEST
  5. KOOTENAI COUNTY - NORTHERN
  6. LEWIS CLARK - NORTHERN
  7. NAMPA HAWKS - SOUTHWEST
  8. UNASSIGNED - ALL IDAHO
BOISE COMMUNITY - FLOOR HOCKEY
2020 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - McCain Middle School and Payette High School (Payette, ID) - 03/06/20 TO 03/07/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)
Akins,Faith F 15 UNIFIED BC LAKERS 0098.0000
Akins,Matthew M 25 BC LAKERS 0093.0000
Akins,Zachary M 21 BC LAKERS 0098.0000
Dominguez,Nicholas M 27 BC LAKERS 0102.0000
Eden,Joseph M 21 BC LAKERS 0099.0000
Law,Collen M 21 UNIFIED BC LAKERS 0108.0000
Lutes,Michael M 27 BC LAKERS 0094.0000
Mallory,Shawn M 31 BC LAKERS 0094.0000
McCammon,Chance M 47 BC LAKERS 0090.0000
Ransom,Ryan M 33 BC LAKERS 0088.0000
Sower,Jacob M 24 UNIFIED BC LAKERS 0102.0000
Donaldson,David M 24 BC-WARRIORS 0070.0000
Drewa,Azsherai F 16 BC-WARRIORS 0075.0000
Ivy,Amanda F 34 UNIFIED BC-WARRIORS 0084.0000
Jasso,Damien M 41 BC-WARRIORS 0088.0000
Jones,Mike 1:1M 41 BC-WARRIORS 0078.0000
Kepner-Roberts,Joshua 1:1M 27 BC-WARRIORS 0095.0000
Mainord,Owen M 22 UNIFIED BC-WARRIORS 0090.0000
Mulvany,Alana F 23 BC-WARRIORS 0065.0000
Navarro,Chris M 23 BC-WARRIORS 0083.0000
Smith,Daniel M 13 BC-WARRIORS 0068.0000
Story,Nicole F 29 BC-WARRIORS 0086.0000
Floor Hockey Skills
Buie,Jeanette F 54 Coach Stan Legg 0035.0000
Unified-Floor Hockey (Development)
Barta,Tylan M 19 BC-Broncos 0062.0000
Byington,Shannon F 39 BC-Broncos 0078.0000
Carral,Rolando M 31 BC-Broncos 0068.0000
Christesen,Dakota M 24 UNIFIED BC-Broncos 0099.0000
Gibson,Laurence "Max" M 22 BC-Broncos 0047.0000
Halverson,Laura F 35 BC-Broncos 0060.0000
Hasbrouck,Cade M 22 BC-Broncos 0058.0000
Landberg,Gunnar M 24 BC-Broncos 0058.0000
Lucker,Theron "T.J' M 40 BC-Broncos 0060.0000
Moreira,Taylor F 29 BC-Broncos 0046.0000
Shoecraft,Michael M 22 BC-Broncos 0072.0000
Termini,Alexis F 24 UNIFIED BC-Broncos 0078.0000
Wilson,Jeff M 37 BC-Broncos 0062.0000
Adams,Kobe M 18 BC-Dragons 0052.0000
Berndt,Brittany F 25 BC-Dragons 0092.0000
Blythe ,Logan M 17 BC-Dragons 0050.0000
Fletcher,Sierra F 24 BC-Dragons 0060.0000
Litz,Craig M 27 BC-Dragons 0040.0000
Macklin,Dave 1:1M 51 BC-Dragons 0054.0000
Martindale,Greg M 29 BC-Dragons 0072.0000
Mckenzie,Jennifer F 31 UNIFIED BC-Dragons 0080.0000
Nore,Bert M 27 BC-Dragons 0048.0000
Ortiz,Jaime M 26 UNIFIED BC-Dragons 0084.0000
Reynolds,Nathaniel M 19 BC-Dragons 0074.0000
Stimpson,James M 24 UNIFIED BC-Dragons 0086.0000
Taylor,Patrick M 19 BC-Dragons 0086.0000

 
CALDWELL WILDCATS - FLOOR HOCKEY
2020 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - McCain Middle School and Payette High School (Payette, ID) - 03/06/20 TO 03/07/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)
Aguilar,Alejandro M 30 0075.0000
Aguilar,Diego M 14 UNIFIED 0112.0000
Braun,Zachary M 33 0095.0000
Buck,Vanessa F 30 0057.0000
Cheney,Kimber F 27 0062.0000
Crabtree,Charles M 21 0081.0000
DeGuzman,Krishna F 34 0065.0000
DeGuzman,May Charissa F 37 0052.0000
Duarte,Adrian M 16 0067.0000
Duarte,Aurellano M 22 0071.0000
Duarte,Crystal F 14 UNIFIED 0082.0000
Duarte,Emmanuel M 12 UNIFIED 0072.0000
Dulin,Colton M 12 UNIFIED 0087.0000
Dulin,Hunter M 14 0081.0000
Rager,Heather F 35 0077.0000
Triolo,Sarah F 22 0087.0000

 
FOUR RIVERS - FLOOR HOCKEY
2020 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - McCain Middle School and Payette High School (Payette, ID) - 03/06/20 TO 03/07/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)
Benzon,Ben M 29 Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Hyde,Jeremy M 42 Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Knight,Matthew M 27 Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Long,James M 35 Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Platz,Jacob M 38 Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Roundy,Brandon M 14 Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Roundy,Charles M 12 UNIFIED Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Roundy,Janice F 15 UNIFIED Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Snyder,Ethan M 30 Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Stephens,Ashley F 16 Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Stevens,Jonathan M 33 Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Wright,Ryan M 26 Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Wright,Shane M 39 Blue Lightning 0080.6200
Anderson,Skyler M 13 UNIFIED Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Anderson,Terran M 19 Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Clay,Carter M 17 UNIFIED Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Evers,Aidan M 10 UNIFIED Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Evers,Evan M 18 Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Farrington,Paige F 17 UNIFIED Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Granlund,William (BJ) M 34 Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Leavitt,Abigail F 17 Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Leavitt,Andrea F 17 Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Mallard,Zander M 17 UNIFIED Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Moore,Darin M 15 Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Moore,Nicki F 18 Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Morrrison,Trapper M 16 Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Seaman,Jacob M 17 Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Small,Aaron M 18 Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Wallace,Baillie F 23 UNIFIED Four Rivers Green 0074.9400
Floor Hockey Skills
Jacobs,Jolene 1:1F 65 0019.0000
Roundy,Kelsi F 17 0079.0000
Saito,Matt M 54 0071.0000
Unified-Floor Hockey (Development)
Cline,Olivia F 23 Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
Elmore ,Patrick M 54 Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
Howard,Gabe M 11 UNIFIED Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
Howard,Mya F 9 UNIFIED Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
Hughes,Josiah M 10 UNIFIED Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
Hunsaker,Krista F 43 Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
Lake,Ryan M 25 Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
Lukehart,Trina F 32 Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
May,Eric M 21 Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
Saum,Greta Marie F 40 Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
Schwartz,Heather F 49 Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
Tristan,Alexis F 19 Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
Waddell,Lanae F 30 Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400
White,Dreydon M 8 UNIFIED Blue Ice Tigers 0072.6400

 
GHOSTBUSTERS - FLOOR HOCKEY
2020 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - McCain Middle School and Payette High School (Payette, ID) - 03/06/20 TO 03/07/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)
Birdwell,Alan M 47 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Black 0086.6400
Casper,Dee James M 38 Ghostbusters Black 0086.6400
Everett,Travis M 43 Ghostbusters Black 0086.6400
Grubbs,Anson M 24 Ghostbusters Black 0086.6400
Murphy,Shannon F 30 Ghostbusters Black 0086.6400
Nelson,Benjamin M 16 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Black 0086.6400
Owens,Bryan M 45 Ghostbusters Black 0086.6400
Sanders,Dillon M 30 Ghostbusters Black 0086.6400
Wallace,Timothy M 32 Ghostbusters Black 0086.6400
Walston,Ryan M 20 Ghostbusters Black 0086.6400
Wheeler,Cody M 22 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Black 0086.6400
Floor Hockey Skills
Cossairt,Ace M 18 0010.2000
Unified-Floor Hockey (Development)
Alloway,James 1:1M 23 Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Beckman,Jeremy M 43 Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Brown,Andrea F 29 Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Hardy,Jackson M 23 Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Hollinsworth,Tyshawn M 28 Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Kennedy,Elsie F 13 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Lambert,Kimberly F 29 Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Molina,Jaye M 36 Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Moore,Clinton M 42 Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Spencer,Brandon M 34 Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Spjute,Kyle M 20 Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Sweetwood,Micheal M 44 Ghostbusters Red 0070.3900
Bullard,Matthew M 28 Ghostbusters White 0057.2100
Ensunsa,Mellisa F 33 Ghostbusters White 0057.2100
Halladay,Samantha F 24 Ghostbusters White 0057.2100
Johnson,Danielle F 32 Ghostbusters White 0057.2100
Johnston,Blythe F 51 UNIFIED Ghostbusters White 0057.2100
Lynch,Courtney F 26 Ghostbusters White 0057.2100
Mazzara,Jeremy M 26 Ghostbusters White 0057.2100
Pekuri,Grant M 24 Ghostbusters White 0057.2100
Schlaich,Brant M 31 UNIFIED Ghostbusters White 0057.2100
Semon,Debra F 41 Ghostbusters White 0057.2100
Spanberger,Gavyn M 15 Ghostbusters White 0057.2100
Tarrant,Colton M 24 Ghostbusters White 0057.2100

 
KOOTENAI COUNTY - FLOOR HOCKEY
2020 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - McCain Middle School and Payette High School (Payette, ID) - 03/06/20 TO 03/07/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)
Coutts,Naomi 1:1F 24 0074.0000
Davis,Tim M 33 0110.0000
Deruyter,William M 49 UNIFIED 0093.0000
Jenkins,Matthew M 49 0088.0000
Kirsebom,Steven M 32 0086.0000
Kirsebom,Trevor M 31 0104.0000
Langdon,Robert M 27 0083.0000
Payne,Jordan M 26 0106.0000
Pugsley,Zachary M 28 0110.0000
Rimpler,Anna F 24 UNIFIED 0093.0000
Smith,Scott M 28 0075.0000
Sullivan,Ryan M 33 0110.0000
Teague,Durant M 15 0108.0000
Zent,Rickey M 29 0101.0000

 
LEWIS CLARK - FLOOR HOCKEY
2020 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - McCain Middle School and Payette High School (Payette, ID) - 03/06/20 TO 03/07/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Traditional-Floor Hockey
Bunch,James M 25 0087.0000
Cash,Tyson M 31 0085.0000
Cermak,David 1:1M 18 0080.0000
Cermak,John M 11 0060.0000
Dawson,James 1:1M 25 0092.0000
Larsen,Madyson F 24 0065.0000
Lueck,Cameron M 22 0082.0000
Oates,Daniel M 24 0085.0000
Seipert,Noah M 20 0080.0000
Todd,Lyle M 36 0062.0000
Winters,Eric M 32 0085.0000

 
NAMPA HAWKS - FLOOR HOCKEY
2020 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - McCain Middle School and Payette High School (Payette, ID) - 03/06/20 TO 03/07/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)
Bair,Kaitlyn F 22 0063.5000
Boyle,Christopher M 29 0057.2100
Brase,Tommy M 35 0077.0000
Haney,Brett M 28 UNIFIED 0077.6100
Jensen,Skyler M 17 UNIFIED 0051.5000
Jensen,Theron 1:1M 18 0057.0000
Jones,Shawn M 28 0046.2000
Kipp,Ashley F 21 0048.5000
Lara,Benito M 20 0064.5000
Leon,Anthony M 17 0066.5000
Lininger,Sean M 23 0033.0000
Regley,Kaylona F 20 0047.0000
Thompson,Kevin M 48 0054.5000
Floor Hockey Skills
Alcaraz,Brian M 27 0055.7000
Scheffert,Kevin 1:1M 43 0046.2000

 
UNASSIGNED - FLOOR HOCKEY
2020 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - McCain Middle School and Payette High School (Payette, ID) - 03/06/20 TO 03/07/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Development)
Johnston,Blake M 18 Ghostbusters White 0057.2100

 
TOTAL COMPETITION:
188 ATHLETES FROM 8 TEAMS PARICIPATING IN 188 EVENTS