1. BOISE COMMUNITY - SOUTHWEST
  2. CALDWELL WILDCATS - SOUTHWEST
  3. FOUR RIVERS - SOUTHWEST
  4. GHOSTBUSTERS - SOUTHWEST
  5. LIFE INC. - SOUTHWEST
  6. MITCHIE'S MINIONS - SOUTHWEST
  7. MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES - SOUTHWEST
  8. MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL - SOUTHWEST
  9. NAMPA HAWKS - SOUTHWEST
  10. UNASSIGNED - ALL IDAHO
BOISE COMMUNITY - BOCCE
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Bocce Doubles - Unified
Rau,Carrington F 24 BC Bluejays - 0009.0000
Kerber,Angela F 58 UNIFIED BC Cardinals - 0005.0000
Dennard,Ava F 14 BC Eagles - 0002.0000
Pedroza,Layla F 14 UNIFIED BC Eagles - 0002.0000
Brugger,Sailan 1:1M 40 BC Falcons - 0007.0000
Holland,Sarah F 44 UNIFIED BC Falcons - 0007.0000
Lar,Paw M 22 BC Orioles - 0006.0000
Williams,Danette F 56 UNIFIED BC Orioles - 0006.0000
Legg,Derrick M 49 UNIFIED BC Owls - 0008.0000
Russell,Spencer M 20 BC Owls - 0008.0000
Hutchens,AnnMarie F 39 BC Parrots - 0001.0000
Millet,LeeAnn F 62 UNIFIED BC Parrots - 0001.0000
Kerr,Pam F 53 UNIFIED BC Penguins - 0011.0000
Spears,Scott 1:1M 39 BC Penguins - 0011.0000
Taylor,Teresa F 52 UNIFIED BC Robbins - 0004.0000
Landis,Michelle F 53 BC Robins - 0004.0000
Palmer,Jennifer F 38 UNIFIED BC Sparrows - 0003.0000
Schmellick,Lauren F 32 BC Sparrows - 0003.0000
Davis,Hannah F 22 UNIFIED BC Wrens - 0010.0000
Gowdey,Morgan F 27 BC Wrens - 0010.0000
Bocce Team - Unified
Bott,Ian M 36 BC Bluebirds - 0004.0000
Boyle,Jeanette F 67 BC Bluebirds - 0004.0000
Cox,Stacey F 40 BC Bluebirds - 0004.0000
Martindale,Greg M 29 BC Bluebirds - 0004.0000
Donat,Paul M 30 UNIFIED BC Doves - 0001.0000
Radey,Thomas M 45 UNIFIED BC Doves - 0001.0000
Fleckenstein,Nancy F 46 BC Finches - 0002.0000
Knifong,Dennis M 61 BC Finches - 0002.0000
Legg,Audralynn F 24 BC Finches - 0002.0000
Valle,Marie F 25 BC Finches - 0002.0000
Aldrich,Nick M 36 BC Macaws - 0003.0000
Barta,Tylan M 19 BC Macaws - 0003.0000
Lutes,Robert M 26 BC Macaws - 0003.0000
Mulhern,Kevin M 31 BC Macaws - 0003.0000
Drewa,Azsherai F 16 BC Quail - 0005.0000
Huglin,Kendra F 32 BC Quail - 0005.0000
Murray,Reuben M 43 BC Quail - 0005.0000
Quade,Rachel F 34 BC Quail - 0005.0000
BOISE COMMUNITY - GOLF
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Individual Skills (Level 1)
Axtell,Tina F 20 0033.0000
Barton,Gabrielle F 18 0053.0000
Tawney,Terry Ann F 51 0035.0000
Alt. Shot Team Play - 9 holes (Level 2)
Osgood,Oliver 1:1M 28 GB5-Partner: Julie Hutchinson 0087.0000
Individual Stroke Play - 9 holes (Level 4)
Emmen,Shawn M 26 0065.0000
Owens,Brandon M 28 0074.0000
Ririe,Graham M 29 0077.0000
BOISE COMMUNITY - SOFTBALL
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Slow Pitch - Unified
Goertz,Renee F 23 - 0032.7000
Berndt,Brittany F 25 Boise Community - Blue (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0071.0000
Eden,Joseph M 21 Boise Community - Blue (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0082.0000
Fiscus,Alyssa F 30 UNIFIED Boise Community - Blue (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0083.0000
Lutes,Michael M 27 Boise Community - Blue (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0082.0000
McCammon,Chance M 47 Boise Community - Blue (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0079.0000
Ralston,Clayton M 31 UNIFIED Boise Community - Blue (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0083.0000
Reynolds,Nathaniel M 19 Boise Community - Blue (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0072.0000
Taylor,Patrick M 19 Boise Community - Blue (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0076.0000
Walters,Charles M 50 UNIFIED Boise Community - Blue (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0083.0000
Walters,Peyton M 120 UNIFIED Boise Community - Blue (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0084.0000
Burkett,Cheyanne F 21 Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0038.0000
Carral,Rolando M 31 Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0042.0000
Eaton,Scott M 51 Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0050.0000
Ivy,Amanda F 34 UNIFIED Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0070.0000
Jasso,Damien M 41 Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0052.0000
Lucker,Theron "T.J' M 40 Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0040.0000
Moon,Gabi F 24 Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0042.0000
Moreira,Taylor F 29 Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0035.0000
Nate,Kristen F 42 UNIFIED Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0075.0000
Nore,Bert M 27 Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0035.0000
Powell,Bradley M 14 Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0050.0000
Stimpson,James M 24 UNIFIED Boise Community - Gold (Developmental) - C0ach Reid Nate 0072.0000
Akins,Faith F 15 UNIFIED Boise Community - Red (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0080.0000
Akins,Matthew M 25 Boise Community - Red (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0079.0000
Akins,Zachary M 21 Boise Community - Red (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0081.0000
Christesen,Dakota M 24 UNIFIED Boise Community - Red (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0084.0000
Kepner-Roberts,Joshua 1:1M 27 Boise Community - Red (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0082.0000
Lamb,Andrew M 32 UNIFIED Boise Community - Red (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0084.0000
Landberg,Gunnar M 24 Boise Community - Red (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0074.0000
Lawson,Janette F 28 Boise Community - Red (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0072.0000
Mallory,Shawn M 31 Boise Community - Red (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0082.0000
Navarro,Chris M 23 Boise Community - Red (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0076.0000
Tarter,Justin M 46 UNIFIED Boise Community - Red (Competitive) - Coach Heidi Reeder 0083.0000
Broadie,Bryce M 12 Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0053.0000
Dealy,Thomas M 23 Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0054.0000
Decouto,Andrea F 30 Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0050.0000
Donaldson,David M 24 Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0057.0000
Fischbach,Zachary M 23 Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0036.0000
Fletcher,Sierra F 24 Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0040.0000
Goodall,Zanna F 25 Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0040.0000
Halverson,Laura F 35 Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0040.0000
Hemker,Paul M 33 Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0041.0000
Macklin,Dave 1:1M 51 Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0037.0000
Mckenzie,Jennifer F 120 UNIFIED Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0070.0000
Ortiz,Jaime M 26 UNIFIED Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0071.0000
Story,Nicole F 29 Boise Community - White (Developmental) - Coach Jason Akins 0054.0000
Individual Skills Competition
Buie,Jeanette F 54 Boise Community Skills - Coach Heidi Reeder 0029.0000
Jaycox,Amanda F 38 Boise Community Skills - Coach Heidi Reeder 0032.0000

 
CALDWELL WILDCATS - BOCCE
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Bocce Doubles - Unified
James,Peter M 40 Boccenators - 0001.0000
Schneider,Phyllis F 57 Boccenators - 0001.0000
Bocce Team - Unified
Donat,Kassandra F 29 BC Doves - 0001.0000
Van Kleeck,Tanner M 9 BC Doves - 0001.0000
Buck,Vanessa F 30 Bocce Best Friends Forever - 0003.0000
DeGuzman,Krishna F 34 Bocce Best Friends Forever - 0003.0000
DeGuzman,May Charissa F 37 Bocce Best Friends Forever - 0003.0000
Pittard,Melody F 30 Bocce Best Friends Forever - 0003.0000
Aguilar,Alejandro M 30 Master Blasters - 0001.0000
Elordi,Anthony M 68 UNIFIED Master Blasters - 0001.0000
Gonzalez,Hermelinda F 52 UNIFIED Master Blasters - 0001.0000
Reed,Eric M 35 Master Blasters - 0001.0000
Feller,Randall M 28 Night Holwers - 0004.0000
Braun,Stephen M 65 UNIFIED Night Howlers - 0004.0000
Braun,Zachary M 33 Night Howlers - 0004.0000
Luna,Nicholas M 29 Night Howlers - 0004.0000
Cheney,Kimber F 27 Thunderbirds - 0002.0000
Crabtree,Charles M 21 Thunderbirds - 0002.0000
Duncan,Connor M 10 UNIFIED Thunderbirds - 0002.0000
Elordi,Jolyn F 31 Thunderbirds - 0002.0000
CALDWELL WILDCATS - GOLF
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Alt. Shot Team Play - 9 holes (Level 2)
Ziebarth,Kyle M 25 GB1-Partner: Cannon Robichaud 0056.0000
Vernon,Patrick M 39 NE-1 0058.0000

 
FOUR RIVERS - BOCCE
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Bocce Team - Unified
Jacobs,Jolene 1:1F 65 Circles - Traditional Team 0020.0000
Roundy,Kelsi F 17 Circles - Traditional Team 0020.0000
Kagayama,Greg M 62 Circles - Tradtional Team 0020.0000
Saito,Matt M 54 Circles - Tradtional Team 0020.0000
Granlund,William (BJ) M 34 Diamonds - 0020.0000
Ussing,Joni Rai F 34 Diamonds - 0020.0000
Whaley,Reed 1:1M 67 Diamonds - 0020.0000
Tristan,Alexis F 19 Diamonds - Traditional Team 0020.0000
Cline,Olivia F 23 Triangles - Traditional Team 0020.0000
Lake,Ryan M 25 Triangles - Traditional team 0020.0000
Stephens,Ashley F 16 Triangles - Tradtional Team 0020.0000
Gibson,Shelby F 26 Triangles Traditional - 0020.0000
FOUR RIVERS - GOLF
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Alt. Shot Team Play - 9 holes (Level 2)
Ussing,William M 32 4R-1 0042.0000
Individual Stroke Play - 9 holes (Level 4)
Artiach,Chris M 49 0075.0000
Walton,Jacob M 28 0061.0000
Wright,Shane M 39 0065.0000
FOUR RIVERS - SOFTBALL
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Slow Pitch - Unified
Knight,Matthew M 27 Power Hitter - 0064.0000
Benzon,Ben M 29 Power Hitters - 0064.8000
Fuller,Emily F 23 Power Hitters - 0070.0000
Hughes,Josiah M 10 UNIFIED Power Hitters - 0053.0000
Hunsaker,Krista F 43 Power Hitters - 0067.0000
Hyde,Jeremy M 42 Power Hitters - 0045.0000
Long,James M 35 Power Hitters - 0061.0000
Lukehart,Trina F 32 Power Hitters - 0061.0000
Morado,Georgia F 19 UNIFIED Power Hitters - 0077.0000
Platz,Jacob M 38 Power Hitters - 0064.8000
Saum,Greta Marie F 40 Power Hitters - 0035.0000
Schwartz,Heather F 49 Power Hitters - 0045.0000
Snyder,Ethan M 30 Power Hitters - 0064.0000
Stevens,Jonathan M 33 Power Hitters - 0068.0000
Waddell,Lanae F 30 Power Hitters - 0045.0000
Walton,Joyce F 24 Power Hitters - 0061.0000
White,Dreydon M 8 UNIFIED Power Hitters - 0053.0000
Individual Skills Competition
Glasgow,Brandon 1:1M 31 - 0024.0000
Haney,Kenneth 1:1M 59 - 0021.0000
Kenworthy,Shane M 17 - 0018.0000

 
GHOSTBUSTERS - BOCCE
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Bocce Team - Unified
Bullard,Matthew M 28 3MB (Competitive) - 0002.0000
Bullard,Mike M 61 UNIFIED 3MB (Competitive) - 0002.0000
Crowl,Brenton M 25 UNIFIED 3MB (Competitive) - 0002.0000
Morford,Travis M 44 3MB (Competitive) - 0002.0000
Nelson,Benjamin M 15 UNIFIED Blue - 0001.0000
Walston,Ryan M 20 Blue - 0001.0000
Anderson,Carter M 19 Boise Goatheads (Competitive) - 0005.0000
Goodenough,Ashten F 31 UNIFIED Boise Goatheads (Competitive) - 0005.0000
London,Shannon F 56 UNIFIED Boise Goatheads (Competitive) - 0005.0000
Veltrop,Cameron M 28 Boise Goatheads (Competitive) - 0005.0000
Iverson,Jacob M 24 Caspers (Development) - 0001.0000
Iverson,Jena F 63 UNIFIED Caspers (Development) - 0001.0000
Loosle,Connie F 56 UNIFIED Caspers (Development) - 0001.0000
Loosle,Justin M 28 Caspers (Development) - 0001.0000
Cossairt,Ace M 18 Champions (Development) - 0002.0000
Gates,Janelle F 37 UNIFIED Champions (Development) - 0002.0000
Reed-Cossairt,Arlene F 53 UNIFIED Champions (Development) - 0002.0000
Beaver,Kristen F 34 Champions (Development) - Red Flag - Visual Aid 0002.0000
Crockett,Christine F 40 Chewbocces (Competitive) - 0007.0000
Crockett,Quinten M 77 UNIFIED Chewbocces (Competitive) - 0007.0000
Currey,Tracy F 60 UNIFIED Chewbocces (Competitive) - 0007.0000
Vendetti,Shannon F 48 Chewbocces (Competitive) - 0007.0000
Bruins,Avery F 21 Dragonflies (Competitive) - 0004.0000
Halladay,Samantha F 24 Dragonflies (Competitive) - 0004.0000
Semsack,Nicole F 38 UNIFIED Dragonflies (Competitive) - 0004.0000
Halladay,Athena F 21 UNIFIED Dragonflies - 0004.0000
Hollinsworth,Tyshawn M 28 Global Gym Purple Cobras (Competitive) - 0003.0000
McKinnon,Cameron M 20 Global Gym Purple Cobras (Competitive) - 0003.0000
Simpson,Johann M 25 UNIFIED Global Gym Purple Cobras (Competitive) - 0003.0000
Simpson,Sam M 24 UNIFIED Global Gym Purple Cobras (Competitive) - 0003.0000
Bulen,Bradin 1:1M 29 Hot Rollers (Competitive) - 0006.0000
Reece,Shannon F 37 UNIFIED Hot Rollers (Competitive) - 0006.0000
Schneider,Cherine F 43 Hot Rollers (Competitive) - 0006.0000
MAVENCAMP,ROSE F 60 UNIFIED Rail Riders (Competitive) - 0001.0000
Mavencamp,Sara F 30 Rail Riders (Competitive) - 0001.0000
Susag,Gary M 55 UNIFIED Rail Riders (Competitive) - 0001.0000
Susag,Rachel F 25 Rail Riders (Competitive) - 0001.0000
Bell,Fawn F 70 UNIFIED Slimers (Development) - 0003.0000
Garrett,Wayland M 14 UNIFIED Slimers (Development) - 0003.0000
Darvas,Robert M 22 Slimers (Development) - (Goes by Jacob). RAMP ASSISTANCE 0003.0000
Allen,Barbara F 77 Slimers (Development) - RAMP ASSISTANCE 0003.0000
GHOSTBUSTERS - GOLF
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Alt. Shot Team Play - 9 holes (Level 2)
Robichaud,Cannon M 18 UNIFIED GB1-Partner: Kyle Ziebarth 0056.0000
McKay,Ryan M 17 GB2-Partner: Justin McKay 0057.0000
McKay,Jusitn M 46 UNIFIED GB2-Partner:Ryan McKay 0057.0000
Asbury,Ronald Joseph M 55 UNIFIED GB3-Partner: Randy Carpenter 0095.0000
Carpender,Randy M 59 GB3-Partner: Ron Asbury 0095.0000
Benlian,JP M 55 UNIFIED GB4-Partner: Bryan Owens 0087.0000
Owens,Bryan M 45 GB4-Partner: JP Benlian 0087.0000
hutchinson,julie F 55 UNIFIED GB5-Partner: Oliver Osgood 0087.0000
Edwards,Samantha 1:1F 28 GB6-Partner: Alli Benlian 0064.0000
Benlian,Alli F 15 UNIFIED GB6-Partner: Samantha Edwards 0064.0000
Benlian,Ethan M 20 GB7-Partner: Bella Benlian 0056.0000
Benlian,Bella F 18 UNIFIED GB7-Partner: Ethan Benlian 0056.0000
Lugar,Daniel M 37 NE-3 0062.0000
Baxter,Andrew 1:1M 19 NE-4 0046.0000
Coe,Chris M 46 UNIFIED Partner: Isaac Coe 0052.0000
Sutton,Tina F 54 UNIFIED Partner: Macy Sutton 0051.0000
Sutton,Macy F 21 Partner: Tina Sutton 0051.0000
GHOSTBUSTERS - SOFTBALL
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Slow Pitch - Unified
Alloway,James 1:1M 23 Ghostbusters Black (Competitive) - 0057.0900
Allred,Nate M 33 Ghostbusters Black (Competitive) - 0057.0900
Benoit,Kayla F 27 Ghostbusters Black (Competitive) - 0057.0900
Casper,Dee James M 38 Ghostbusters Black (Competitive) - 0057.0900
Everett,Travis M 43 Ghostbusters Black (Competitive) - 0057.0900
Grubbs,Anson M 24 Ghostbusters Black (Competitive) - 0057.0900
Mazzara,Jeremy M 26 Ghostbusters Black (Competitive) - 0057.0900
Newberry,Jim M 45 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Black (Competitive) - 0057.0900
Newberry,Nate M 15 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Black (Competitive) - 0057.0900
Spencer,Brandon M 34 Ghostbusters Black (Competitive) - 0057.0900
Berry,Wendy 1:1F 28 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Castilleja,Jorge 1:1M 36 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Elder,Michael M 50 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Grow,Ethan M 12 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Johnson,Danielle F 32 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Mooney,Bailey F 21 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Osko,Joshua M 29 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Pekuri,Grant M 24 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Peterson,Jaymee F 25 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Rauenhorst,Micheline F 49 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Semon,Debra F 41 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Setter,Karilyn F 23 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Smith,Kenny M 44 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Spanberger,Gavyn M 15 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Spjute,Kyle M 20 Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Wheeler,James M 44 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Red (Development) - 0041.7800
Individual Skills Competition
Steele,Marie F 62 - 0027.0000
Stoddard,Jacob M 23 - 0026.0000

 
LIFE INC. - BOCCE
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Bocce Doubles - Unified
Popoff,Jamie 1:1F 30 BC Cardinals - 0005.0000

 
MITCHIE'S MINIONS - GOLF
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Alt. Shot Team Play - 9 holes (Level 2)
Hobson,Casey M 54 UNIFIED MM-1 0057.0000
Hobson,Catcher M 10 MM-1 0057.0000
Evans,Zachary M 19 MM-2 0056.0000
Fox,Alex M 44 UNIFIED MM-2 0056.0000

 
MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES - SOFTBALL
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Slow Pitch - Unified
Bauer,James M 27 Mountain Home High Hopes - developmental 0064.0000
Bauer,Steven F 27 Mountain Home High Hopes - developmental 0067.0000
Grimmett,Eric M 27 Mountain Home High Hopes - developmental 0061.0000
Hedge,Jacob M 29 Mountain Home High Hopes - developmental 0061.0000
Kiel,Nathan M 13 Mountain Home High Hopes - developmental 0069.0000
Love,Kaydon M 17 Mountain Home High Hopes - developmental 0046.0000
McCormack,Bill M 56 Mountain Home High Hopes - developmental 0033.0000
Pritchett,Jenna F 24 Mountain Home High Hopes - developmental 0039.0000
Pritchett,Jordan F 24 Mountain Home High Hopes - developmental 0047.0000
Soboslai,Casey 1:1M 28 Mountain Home High Hopes - developmental 0069.0000
Individual Skills Competition
Hanna,Ethan M 18 Mountain Home High Hopes - 0028.0000
Mespelt,Jessica F 21 Mountain Home High Hopes - 0027.0000

 
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL - BOCCE
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Bocce Doubles - Unified
Turner,Kaitlyn F 18 Grey - 0001.0000
Wood,Mikayla F 19 Grey - 0001.0000
Bocce Team - Unified
McElwain,Christina F 17 Blue - 0001.0000
Taylor,Madeline F 18 UNIFIED Blue - 0001.0000
Eliasen,Lillian F 17 Green - 0002.0000
Sabala,Brennen M 18 UNIFIED Green - 0002.0000
Sabala,Donavon M 16 Green - 0002.0000
Turner,Jenna F 15 UNIFIED Green - 0002.0000
Kornberg,Sidney F 17 UNIFIED White - 0003.0000
Kulm,Garrett M 18 White - 0003.0000
Nelson,Joshua M 17 UNIFIED White - 0003.0000
Zimmerman,Layton M 18 White - 0003.0000
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL - GOLF
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Alt. Shot Team Play - 9 holes (Level 2)
Widad,Mohammomd M 13 UNIFIED GB8-Partner: Haya Widad 0057.0000
Widad,Haya F 16 GB8-Partner: Mo Widad 0057.0000
Coe,Isaac M 18 Partner: Chris Coe 0052.0000

 
NAMPA HAWKS - GOLF
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Alt. Shot Team Play - 9 holes (Level 2)
Vernon,Steve M 65 UNIFIED NE-1 0060.0000
Scheffert,Dennis M 73 UNIFIED NE-2 0052.0000
Scheffert,Kevin 1:1M 43 NE-2 0051.0000
Crosley,Kyle M 25 UNIFIED NE-3 0050.0000
NAMPA HAWKS - SOFTBALL
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Slow Pitch - Unified
Alcaraz,Brian M 27 - 0032.0000
Benjamin,Erick M 34 UNIFIED - 0032.7000
Boyle,Christopher M 29 - 0032.7000
Powers,Isiah M 14 - 0003.0200
Leon,Anthony M 17 Nampa - 0030.0000
Nolan,Sierra F 21 Nampa Espress - 0023.0000
Bergener,Katelynn F 23 Nampa Express - 0032.7000
Brase,Tommy M 35 Nampa Express - 0037.2000
Coleman,Aurelia F 13 UNIFIED Nampa Express - 0032.7000
Coleman,Sebastian M 11 UNIFIED Nampa Express - 0032.7000
Hatcher,William M 51 Nampa Express - 0037.2000
Main,Robbie M 42 Nampa Express - 0032.7000
McLeod,Terry F 24 Nampa Express - 0037.2000
Regley,Kaylona F 20 Nampa Express - 0035.0000
Roberts,Abigal F 21 UNIFIED Nampa Express - 0032.7000
Thompson,Kevin M 48 Nampa Express - 0032.7000
Vannoy,Jonathan M 38 Nampa Express - 0037.2000

 
UNASSIGNED - BOCCE
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball) - 10/05/19 TO 10/05/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Bocce Team - Unified
Nelson,Angelan F 38 UNIFIED Hot Rollers (Competitive) - 0006.0000

 
TOTAL COMPETITION:
292 ATHLETES FROM 10 TEAMS PARICIPATING IN 292 EVENTS