VENUE:GOLF COURSE
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES
Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball)
 -  October 5, 2019
26 ATHLETES COMPETING IN 26 EVENTS
15 UNIFIED PARTNERS COMPETING IN 15 EVENTS

 
venue heat count=1

GOLF COURSE

RUNNING ORDER OF EVENTS
GOLF - Individual Skills (Level 1) - 3 ATHLETES
GOLF - Alt. Shot Team Play - 9 holes (Level 2) - 32 ATHLETES
GOLF - Individual Stroke Play - 9 holes (Level 4) - 6 ATHLETES
 
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES
GOLF COURSE PAGE-1   5/27/20 5:14 PM
INDIVIDUAL SKILLS (LEVEL 1) - HEAT - 
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
AXTELL,TINA BOISE COMMUNITY 20 F 33.0000 SCORE:________ ___
TAWNEY,TERRY ANN BOISE COMMUNITY 51 F 35.0000 SCORE:________ ___
BARTON,GABRIELLE BOISE COMMUNITY 18 F 53.0000 SCORE:________ ___
ALT. SHOT TEAM PLAY - 9 HOLES (LEVEL 2) - HEAT - 
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
USSING,WILLIAM FOUR RIVERS 32 M 4R-1 42.0000 SCORE:________ ___
ZIEBARTH,KYLE GHOSTBUSTERS 25 M GB1-Partner: Cannon Robichaud 56.0000 SCORE:________ ___
ROBICHAUD(UNIFIED),CANNON GHOSTBUSTERS 18 M GB1-Partner: Kyle Ziebarth 56.0000 SCORE:________ ___
MCKAY,RYAN GHOSTBUSTERS 17 M GB2-Partner: Justin McKay 57.0000 SCORE:________ ___
MCKAY(UNIFIED),JUSITN GHOSTBUSTERS 46 M GB2-Partner:Ryan McKay 57.0000 SCORE:________ ___
ASBURY(UNIFIED),RONALD JOSEPH GHOSTBUSTERS 55 M GB3-Partner: Randy Carpenter 95.0000 SCORE:________ ___
CARPENDER,RANDY GHOSTBUSTERS 59 M GB3-Partner: Ron Asbury 95.0000 SCORE:________ ___
BENLIAN(UNIFIED),JP GHOSTBUSTERS 55 M GB4-Partner: Bryan Owens 87.0000 SCORE:________ ___
OWENS,BRYAN GHOSTBUSTERS 45 M GB4-Partner: JP Benlian 87.0000 SCORE:________ ___
OSGOOD,OLIVER GHOSTBUSTERS 28 M GB5-Partner: Julie Hutchinson 87.0000 SCORE:________ ___
HUTCHINSON(UNIFIED),JULIE GHOSTBUSTERS 55 F GB5-Partner: Oliver Osgood 87.0000 SCORE:________ ___
EDWARDS,SAMANTHA GHOSTBUSTERS 28 F GB6-Partner: Alli Benlian 64.0000 SCORE:________ ___
BENLIAN(UNIFIED),ALLI GHOSTBUSTERS 15 F GB6-Partner: Samantha Edwards 64.0000 SCORE:________ ___
BENLIAN,ETHAN GHOSTBUSTERS 20 M GB7-Partner: Bella Benlian 56.0000 SCORE:________ ___
BENLIAN(UNIFIED),BELLA GHOSTBUSTERS 18 F GB7-Partner: Ethan Benlian 56.0000 SCORE:________ ___
WIDAD(UNIFIED),MOHAMMOMD GHOSTBUSTERS 13 M GB8-Partner: Haya Widad 57.0000 SCORE:________ ___
WIDAD,HAYA GHOSTBUSTERS 16 F GB8-Partner: Mo Widad 57.0000 SCORE:________ ___
COE,ISAAC GHOSTBUSTERS 18 M Partner: Chris Coe 52.0000 SCORE:________ ___
COE(UNIFIED),CHRIS GHOSTBUSTERS 46 M Partner: Isaac Coe 52.0000 SCORE:________ ___
SUTTON(UNIFIED),TINA GHOSTBUSTERS 54 F Partner: Macy Sutton 51.0000 SCORE:________ ___
SUTTON,MACY GHOSTBUSTERS 21 F Partner: Tina Sutton 51.0000 SCORE:________ ___
HOBSON(UNIFIED),CASEY MITCHIE'S MINIONS 54 M MM-1 57.0000 SCORE:________ ___
HOBSON,CATCHER MITCHIE'S MINIONS 10 M MM-1 57.0000 SCORE:________ ___
EVANS,ZACHARY MITCHIE'S MINIONS 19 M MM-2 56.0000 SCORE:________ ___
FOX(UNIFIED),ALEX MITCHIE'S MINIONS 44 M MM-2 56.0000 SCORE:________ ___
VERNON,PATRICK NAMPA HAWKS 39 M NE-1 58.0000 SCORE:________ ___
VERNON(UNIFIED),STEVE NAMPA HAWKS 65 M NE-1 60.0000 SCORE:________ ___
SCHEFFERT,KEVIN NAMPA HAWKS 43 M NE-2 51.0000 SCORE:________ ___
SCHEFFERT(UNIFIED),DENNIS NAMPA HAWKS 73 M NE-2 52.0000 SCORE:________ ___
CROSLEY(UNIFIED),KYLE NAMPA HAWKS 25 M NE-3 50.0000 SCORE:________ ___
LUGAR,DANIEL NAMPA HAWKS 37 M NE-3 62.0000 SCORE:________ ___
BAXTER,ANDREW NAMPA HAWKS 19 M NE-4 46.0000 SCORE:________ ___
INDIVIDUAL STROKE PLAY - 9 HOLES (LEVEL 4) - HEAT - 
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
EMMEN,SHAWN BOISE COMMUNITY 26 M 65.0000 SCORE:________ ___
OWENS,BRANDON BOISE COMMUNITY 28 M 74.0000 SCORE:________ ___
RIRIE,GRAHAM BOISE COMMUNITY 29 M 77.0000 SCORE:________ ___
WALTON,JACOB FOUR RIVERS 28 M 61.0000 SCORE:________ ___
WRIGHT,SHANE FOUR RIVERS 39 M 65.0000 SCORE:________ ___
ARTIACH,CHRIS FOUR RIVERS 49 M 75.0000 SCORE:________ ___


GOLF COURSE - END OF PAGE 1   Wednesday, May 27, 2020 5:14:07 PM PDT


END OF GOLF COURSE - 3 TOTAL HEATS


 
MEDALS/RIBBONS COUNT
1ST:2
2ND:2
3RD:2
4TH:1
5TH:1
6TH:1