VENUE:BOCCE
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES
Boise (Bocce) and Payette (Golf/Softball)
 -  October 5, 2019
83 ATHLETES COMPETING IN 83 EVENTS
42 UNIFIED PARTNERS COMPETING IN 42 EVENTS

 
venue heat count=1

BOCCE

RUNNING ORDER OF EVENTS
BOCCE - Bocce Doubles - Unified - 25 ATHLETES
BOCCE - Bocce Team - Unified - 100 ATHLETES
 
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES
BOCCE PAGE-1   11/11/19 2:43 PM
BOCCE DOUBLES - UNIFIED - HEAT - 
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
RAU,CARRINGTON BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F BC Bluejays - 9.0000 ________ . _______ ___
POPOFF,JAMIE BOISE COMMUNITY 29 F BC Cardinals - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
KERBER(UNIFIED),ANGELA BOISE COMMUNITY 57 F BC Cardinals - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
DENNARD,AVA BOISE COMMUNITY 14 F BC Eagles - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
PEDROZA(UNIFIED),LAYLA BOISE COMMUNITY 14 F BC Eagles - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BRUGGER,SAILAN BOISE COMMUNITY 40 M BC Falcons - 7.0000 ________ . _______ ___
HOLLAND(UNIFIED),SARAH BOISE COMMUNITY 43 F BC Falcons - 7.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LAR,PAW BOISE COMMUNITY 21 M BC Orioles - 6.0000 ________ . _______ ___
WILLIAMS(UNIFIED),DANETTE BOISE COMMUNITY 55 F BC Orioles - 6.0000 ________ . _______ ___
RUSSELL,SPENCER BOISE COMMUNITY 19 M BC Owls - 8.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LEGG(UNIFIED),DERRICK BOISE COMMUNITY 48 M BC Owls - 8.0000 ________ . _______ ___
HUTCHENS,ANNMARIE BOISE COMMUNITY 38 F BC Parrots - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
MILLET(UNIFIED),LEEANN BOISE COMMUNITY 62 F BC Parrots - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SPEARS,SCOTT BOISE COMMUNITY 38 M BC Penguins - 11.0000 ________ . _______ ___
KERR(UNIFIED),PAM BOISE COMMUNITY 52 F BC Penguins - 11.0000 ________ . _______ ___
TAYLOR(UNIFIED),TERESA BOISE COMMUNITY 51 F BC Robbins - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LANDIS,MICHELLE BOISE COMMUNITY 52 F BC Robins - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
PALMER(UNIFIED),JENNIFER BOISE COMMUNITY 37 F BC Sparrows - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SCHMELLICK,LAUREN BOISE COMMUNITY 32 F BC Sparrows - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
GOWDEY,MORGAN BOISE COMMUNITY 27 F BC Wrens - 10.0000 ________ . _______ ___
DAVIS(UNIFIED),HANNAH BOISE COMMUNITY 22 F BC Wrens - 10.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SCHNEIDER,PHYLLIS CALDWELL WILDCATS 56 F Boccenators - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
JAMES,PETER CALDWELL WILDCATS 40 M Boccenators - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
WOOD,MIKAYLA MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 18 F Grey - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
TURNER,KAITLYN MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 17 F Grey - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BOCCE TEAM - UNIFIED - HEAT - 
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL FALL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
MARTINDALE,GREG BOISE COMMUNITY 28 M BC Bluebirds - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BOTT,IAN BOISE COMMUNITY 36 M BC Bluebirds - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
COX,STACEY BOISE COMMUNITY 39 F BC Bluebirds - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BOYLE,JEANETTE BOISE COMMUNITY 66 F BC Bluebirds - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
DONAT,KASSANDRA BOISE COMMUNITY 28 F BC Doves - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
DONAT(UNIFIED),PAUL BOISE COMMUNITY 29 M BC Doves - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
RADEY(UNIFIED),THOMAS BOISE COMMUNITY 44 M BC Doves - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
VAN KLEECK,TANNER BOISE COMMUNITY 9 M BC Doves - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LEGG,AUDRALYNN BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F BC Finches - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
VALLE,MARIE BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F BC Finches - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
FLECKENSTEIN,NANCY BOISE COMMUNITY 45 F BC Finches - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
KNIFONG,DENNIS BOISE COMMUNITY 61 M BC Finches - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ALDRICH,NICK BOISE COMMUNITY 36 M BC Macaws - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
MULHERN,KEVIN BOISE COMMUNITY 30 M BC Macaws - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LUTES,ROBERT BOISE COMMUNITY 25 M BC Macaws - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BARTA,TYLAN BOISE COMMUNITY 19 M BC Macaws - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
DREWA,AZSHERAI BOISE COMMUNITY 15 F BC Quail - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
MURRAY,REUBEN BOISE COMMUNITY 43 M BC Quail - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
QUADE,RACHEL BOISE COMMUNITY 34 F BC Quail - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
HUGLIN,KENDRA BOISE COMMUNITY 32 F BC Quail - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
DEGUZMAN,KRISHNA CALDWELL WILDCATS 34 F Bocce Best Friends Forever - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BUCK,VANESSA CALDWELL WILDCATS 30 F Bocce Best Friends Forever - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
DEGUZMAN,MAY CHARISSA CALDWELL WILDCATS 36 F Bocce Best Friends Forever - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
PITTARD,MELODY CALDWELL WILDCATS 29 F Bocce Best Friends Forever - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
AGUILAR,ALEJANDRO CALDWELL WILDCATS 30 M Master Blasters - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
REED,ERIC CALDWELL WILDCATS 35 M Master Blasters - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ELORDI(UNIFIED),ANTHONY CALDWELL WILDCATS 67 M Master Blasters - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
GONZALEZ(UNIFIED),HERMELINDA CALDWELL WILDCATS 52 F Master Blasters - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
FELLER,RANDALL CALDWELL WILDCATS 28 M Night Holwers - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BRAUN,ZACHARY CALDWELL WILDCATS 32 M Night Howlers - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BRAUN(UNIFIED),STEPHEN CALDWELL WILDCATS 64 M Night Howlers - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LUNA,NICHOLAS CALDWELL WILDCATS 29 M Night Howlers - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
CHENEY,KIMBER CALDWELL WILDCATS 27 F Thunderbirds - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
CRABTREE,CHARLES CALDWELL WILDCATS 21 M Thunderbirds - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ELORDI,JOLYN CALDWELL WILDCATS 31 F Thunderbirds - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
DUNCAN(UNIFIED),CONNOR CALDWELL WILDCATS 9 M Thunderbirds - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
JACOBS,JOLENE FOUR RIVERS 64 F Circles - Traditional Team 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ROUNDY,KELSI FOUR RIVERS 17 F Circles - Traditional Team 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
KAGAYAMA,GREG FOUR RIVERS 62 M Circles - Tradtional Team 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SAITO,MATT FOUR RIVERS 53 M Circles - Tradtional Team 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
WHALEY,REED FOUR RIVERS 66 M Diamonds - 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
USSING,JONI RAI FOUR RIVERS 33 F Diamonds - 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
GRANLUND,WILLIAM (BJ) FOUR RIVERS 34 M Diamonds - 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
TRISTAN,ALEXIS FOUR RIVERS 18 F Diamonds - Traditional Team 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
CLINE,OLIVIA FOUR RIVERS 23 F Triangles - Traditional Team 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LAKE,RYAN FOUR RIVERS 24 M Triangles - Traditional team 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
STEPHENS,ASHLEY FOUR RIVERS 16 F Triangles - Tradtional Team 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
GIBSON,SHELBY FOUR RIVERS 26 F Triangles Traditional - 20.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BULLARD(UNIFIED),MIKE GHOSTBUSTERS 61 M 3MB (Competitive) - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BULLARD,MATTHEW GHOSTBUSTERS 27 M 3MB (Competitive) - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
CROWL(UNIFIED),BRENTON GHOSTBUSTERS 25 M 3MB (Competitive) - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
MORFORD,TRAVIS GHOSTBUSTERS 44 M 3MB (Competitive) - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ANDERSON,CARTER GHOSTBUSTERS 18 M Boise Goatheads (Competitive) - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
GOODENOUGH(UNIFIED),ASHTEN GHOSTBUSTERS 31 F Boise Goatheads (Competitive) - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
VELTROP,CAMERON GHOSTBUSTERS 28 M Boise Goatheads (Competitive) - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LONDON(UNIFIED),SHANNON GHOSTBUSTERS 56 F Boise Goatheads (Competitive) - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
IVERSON,JACOB GHOSTBUSTERS 24 M Caspers (Development) - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
IVERSON(UNIFIED),JENA GHOSTBUSTERS 62 F Caspers (Development) - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LOOSLE(UNIFIED),CONNIE GHOSTBUSTERS 55 F Caspers (Development) - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LOOSLE,JUSTIN GHOSTBUSTERS 27 M Caspers (Development) - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
COSSAIRT,ACE GHOSTBUSTERS 18 M Champions (Development) - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
REED-COSSAIRT(UNIFIED),ARLENE GHOSTBUSTERS 53 F Champions (Development) - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
GATES(UNIFIED),JANELLE GHOSTBUSTERS 37 F Champions (Development) - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BEAVER,KRISTEN GHOSTBUSTERS 34 F Champions (Development) - Red Flag - Visual Aid 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
CROCKETT,CHRISTINE GHOSTBUSTERS 39 F Chewbocces (Competitive) - 7.0000 ________ . _______ ___
CROCKETT(UNIFIED),QUINTEN GHOSTBUSTERS 76 M Chewbocces (Competitive) - 7.0000 ________ . _______ ___
VENDETTI,SHANNON GHOSTBUSTERS 48 F Chewbocces (Competitive) - 7.0000 ________ . _______ ___
CURREY(UNIFIED),TRACY GHOSTBUSTERS 59 F Chewbocces (Competitive) - 7.0000 ________ . _______ ___
HALLADAY,SAMANTHA GHOSTBUSTERS 24 F Dragonflies (Competitive) - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BRUINS,AVERY GHOSTBUSTERS 20 F Dragonflies (Competitive) - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SEMSACK(UNIFIED),NICOLE GHOSTBUSTERS 37 F Dragonflies (Competitive) - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
HALLADAY(UNIFIED),ATHENA GHOSTBUSTERS 20 F Dragonflies - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
HOLLINSWORTH,TYSHAWN GHOSTBUSTERS 28 M Global Gym Purple Cobras (Competitive) - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
MCKINNON,CAMERON GHOSTBUSTERS 19 M Global Gym Purple Cobras (Competitive) - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SIMPSON(UNIFIED),SAM GHOSTBUSTERS 23 M Global Gym Purple Cobras (Competitive) - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SIMPSON(UNIFIED),JOHANN GHOSTBUSTERS 25 M Global Gym Purple Cobras (Competitive) - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SCHNEIDER,CHERINE GHOSTBUSTERS 42 F Hot Rollers (Competitive) - 6.0000 ________ . _______ ___
REECE(UNIFIED),SHANNON GHOSTBUSTERS 36 F Hot Rollers (Competitive) - 6.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BULEN,BRADIN GHOSTBUSTERS 29 M Hot Rollers (Competitive) - 6.0000 ________ . _______ ___
NELSON(UNIFIED),ANGELAN GHOSTBUSTERS 38 F Hot Rollers (Competitive) - 6.0000 ________ . _______ ___
MAVENCAMP(UNIFIED),ROSE GHOSTBUSTERS 60 F Rail Riders (Competitive) - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
MAVENCAMP,SARA GHOSTBUSTERS 30 F Rail Riders (Competitive) - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SUSAG,RACHEL GHOSTBUSTERS 24 F Rail Riders (Competitive) - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SUSAG(UNIFIED),GARY GHOSTBUSTERS 54 M Rail Riders (Competitive) - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BELL(UNIFIED),FAWN GHOSTBUSTERS 70 F Slimers (Development) - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
GARRETT(UNIFIED),WAYLAND GHOSTBUSTERS 13 M Slimers (Development) - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
DARVAS,ROBERT GHOSTBUSTERS 21 M Slimers (Development) - (Goes by Jacob). RAMP ASSISTANCE 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ALLEN,BARBARA GHOSTBUSTERS 77 F Slimers (Development) - RAMP ASSISTANCE 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
NELSON(UNIFIED),BENJAMIN MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 15 M Blue - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
MCELWAIN,CHRISTINA MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 16 F Blue - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
TAYLOR(UNIFIED),MADELINE MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 17 F Blue - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
WALSTON,RYAN MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 20 M Blue - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SABALA(UNIFIED),BRENNEN MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 18 M Green - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SABALA,DONAVON MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 16 M Green - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ELIASEN,LILLIAN MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 16 F Green - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
TURNER(UNIFIED),JENNA MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 14 F Green - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ZIMMERMAN,LAYTON MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 17 M White - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
NELSON(UNIFIED),JOSHUA MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 16 M White - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
KULM,GARRETT MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 17 M White - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
KORNBERG(UNIFIED),SIDNEY MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 16 F White - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___


BOCCE - END OF PAGE 1   Monday, November 11, 2019 2:43:38 PM MST


END OF BOCCE - 2 TOTAL HEATS


 
MEDALS/RIBBONS COUNT
1ST:0
2ND:0
3RD:0
4TH:0
5TH:0
6TH:0